Mitglieder

Grad Name Vorname Eingeteilt von/bis
Oblt Amberg Urs 1996 - 2016
Oblt Ammann Werner 1988 - 2011
Oblt Amstutz Hans 1957 - 1979
Oblt Arnold Guido 1974 - 1995
Oblt Barmet Lukas 1999 - 2013
Oblt Beltramini Peter 1973 - 1993
Hptm Bernet Heinrich 1995 - 2019
Wm Bolliger René 1970 - 1998
Oblt Bucher Aerny 1994 – 2001
Hptm Bühler Kurt 1970 - 1994
Oblt Bürli Anton 1986 - 2013
STAB Castilla Fabian 2018 - 2020
Hptm Cattaneo Raymond 1989 - 2014
Arzt Dahinden Urs 1989 - 2006
Oblt Dischl Hugo 1979 - 2000
Hptm Distel Rudolf 1972- 1998
Lt Donzé Hans 1972 - 1996
Fw Eichmann Franz 1983 - 1998
Oblt Eisserle Josef 1972 - 1992
Lt Erni Christian 1995 - 2005
Oblt Felber Xaver 1946 - 1973
Oblt Fessler Hans 1966 - 1990
Maj Frey Peter 1970 - 2006
Oblt Fries Beat 1986 - 2012
Lt Furrer Dominik 1977 - 2001
Hptm Gautschi Peter 1974 - 1996
Oblt Gavazzi Adriano 1988 - 2001
Lt Gavric Dalibor 2002 - 2014
Adj Uof Gerber Roand 1987 - 2019
Oblt Gisler Ernst 1977 - 2001
Hptm Gisler Hanspeter 1987 - 2007
Adj Uof Gloggner Pius 1992 - 2016
Oblt Graf Josef 1987 - 2001
Four Gsell Werner 1961 - 1985
Oblt Haas Franz 1971 - 2001
Oblt Häfliger Anton 1996 - 2006
Adj Uof Häfliger Peter 1965 - 1990
Oblt Haldi Heinz 1977 - 1998
Oblt Halter Emil 1966 - 1996
Hptm Höde Werner 89-94/00-10
Oblt Hofer Arthur 1970 - 1988
Oblt Hofstetter Beat 1989 - 1998
Oblt Hüsler Bruno 1978 - 1996
Hptm Imfeld Peter 2004 - 2019
Oblt Imgrüth Fredy 1968 - 2001
Oblt Isenegger Stefan 1985 - 2013
Lt Kälin Thomas 1995 - 2011
Adj Uof Kaufmann Daniel 1980 - 2009
Oblt Kehrli Fritz 1972 - 1992
Hptm Keller Guido 1984 - 2006
Fw Kleinschmager Erich 1972 - 2001
Adj Uof Koller Alois 1983 - 2005
Oblt Koller Hans 1951 - 1980
Lt Krauer Robert 1976 - 1998
Oblt Krieger Beat 1977 - 2003
Oblt Kunz Roland 1992 - 2020
Alt-Stapi Kurzmeyer Franz 1986 - 1995
Lt Leeb Reto 1991 - 2015
Oblt Leibundgut Andreas 1974 - 1998
Oblt Leuthard Erich 1991 - 2020
Hptm Limacher Markus 1976 - 2011
Lt Lips Christoph 1996 - 2010
Oblt Lüdtke Uwe 2007 - 2019
Oblt Macek Werner 1965 - 1990
Oblt Marghitola Christoph 1990 - 2016
Fw Marti Hans 1972 - 1997
Lt Mathis Daniel 1985 - 2000
Lt Mayer Peter 1990 - 2006
Hptm Matter Rolf 1987 - 2020
Oblt Meierhans Christoph 1989 - 2007
Lt Meneghini Josef 1972 - 1988
Oblt Meyer Jürg 1972 - 1991
Adj Uof Michel Stephan 1987 - 2016
Fw Mollet Edi 1980 - 1994
Oblt Müller Hans 1975 - 1991
Hptm Müller Joe 1974 - 2001
Oblt Müller Marcel 1991 - 2014
Adj Uof Notter Stefan 1991 - 2020
Oblt Odermatt Werner 1962 - 1994
Lt Passafaro Claudio 2009 - 2016
Oblt Pauger Markus 1991 - 2010
FW Portmann Marcel 1999 - 2018
Hptm Portmann Otmar 1970 - 1990
Oblt Reichle Heinz 1986 - 2000
Oblt Renggli Bernhard 1995 - 2012
Oblt Rigert Franz 1957 - 1983
Oblt Roll Bruno 1996 - 2018
Hptm Roth Marcel 1987 - 2012
Maj Röthlisberger Ernst 1994 - 2003
Oblt Rüedi Josef 1982 - 2005
Lt Scheidegger Peter
Hptm Schenker Urs 1986 - 2004
Lt Scherer Erwin 1981 - 1989
Fw Schnarwiler Arthur 1967 - 2001
Oblt Schnarwiler Marco 1972 - 1998
Lt Schnider Franz 1978 - 2007
Oblt Schryber Hanspeter 1975 - 2010
Hptm Schumacher Christian 2002 - 2019
Lt Schwegler Pius 1987 - 2007
Oblt Seitz Thomas 1983 - 2016
Oblt Sigrist Daniel 1993 - 2010
Lt Stalder Niklaus 1994 - 2018
Lt Steiner Heinz 1979 - 2015
Lt Stocker Roger 1995 - 2014
Alt-Stapi Studer Urs W. 1996 - 2012
Hptm Tettamanti Aldo 1971 - 2011
Oblt Tettamanti Milo 1975 - 1991
Arzt Thumm Dietmar 1992 - 2019
Oblt Tonella Claudio 1977 - 1997
Oblt Tschuppert Benno 1974 - 1989
Hptm Unternährer Guido 1984 - 2007
Oblt Walther Stefan 1987 - 1998
Oblt Waser Andreas 1994 - 2016
Hptm Wettach Walter 1952 - 1982
Adj Wey Markus 1992 - 2010
Hptm Widmer Emil 1973 - 1995
Oblt Wili Eduard 1968 - 1996
Oblt Willisegger Bruno 1971 - 1987
Four Wiprächtiger Franz 1966 - 1981
Oblt Wymann Daniel 1988 - 2014
Oblt Zemp Edgar 1978 - 1996
Oblt Zgraggen Peter 1983 - 2009
Lt Zürcher Stefan 1995 - 2011
Mitglieder.jpg